Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 9 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EU
← Back to All Properties