Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COURTNEY PARK ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+67.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+19.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+20.7%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RE
← Back to All Properties