Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STATION VIEW, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+132.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7BJ
← Back to All Properties