Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SEFTON ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,500
+23.2%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-10.0%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,250
+157.4%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4GD
← Back to All Properties