Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICARAGE ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+27.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+187.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9DQ
← Back to All Properties