59, BEECH LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£507,850
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£369,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£507,850+268.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£369,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+23.2%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1