Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 June 2021
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+48.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+163.2%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JR
← Back to All Properties