Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST PAULS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+103.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4NT
← Back to All Properties