Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SEVEN ACRES, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,500
+91.4%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8RW
← Back to All Properties