56, BALCARRES AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,950+13.0%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1