25, APPLEBEES MEADOW, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+5.2%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1