Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLATTS HALL, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£1,250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
-14.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
-£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£802,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties