422, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME1 3RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+132.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+37.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+41.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1