35, BRINKBURN GROVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3WX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,500+38.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,500+232.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1