FLAT 2, GOLDSWORTH REACH, 135, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.6%
Price Change
-£3,135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-92.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,385,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1