Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FLINT DRIVE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,453
Sold on 5 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3UH
← Back to All Properties