6, GROVE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+3.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+59.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1