Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£79,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,495
+39.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+84.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 24 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QF
← Back to All Properties