Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MANSFIELD ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+38.0%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+322.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7AQ
← Back to All Properties