Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SILVERDALE DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+118.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£147,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 5 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6DX
← Back to All Properties