Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PINE LODGE, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
+82.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+67.1%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8TB
← Back to All Properties