11, ASHLEY CLOSE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950-4.2%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1