Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 63, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,950
+22.2%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+140.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties