31, MASCALLS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£116,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+88.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1