Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
545, BURTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£512,500
+48.6%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6FT
← Back to All Properties