Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BAKER ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+9.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+84.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+19.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4HU
← Back to All Properties