Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHORTLAND PLACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
-3.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+36.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4AN
← Back to All Properties