Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROADWATER HALL, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,500
+41.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+84.8%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7BP
← Back to All Properties