Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, APPERLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£65,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+57.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TP
← Back to All Properties