98, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+642.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£130,000+642.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,500+25.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-71.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1