Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£56,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+58.7%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,800
+59.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4BY
← Back to All Properties