29, WOOD HEY GROVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 9UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£170,000-12.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+178.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-7.6%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 25 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1