Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, JANESTON COURT, 1 - 3, WILBURY CRESCENT, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+28.8%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+273.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6FT
← Back to All Properties