Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BAGLEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
+42.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+124.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PL
← Back to All Properties