20, POSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+184.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+29.9%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1