Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 92, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£533,500
+69.4%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+64.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EG
← Back to All Properties