68, WARREN AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

WA16 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+94.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+9.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1