Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TANNIN CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-1.1%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
-£1,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,745
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PX
← Back to All Properties