FLAT 16, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£30,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-23.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,450
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1