12, IPSWICH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£149,500+130.0%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+22.6%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1