Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHURCH PONDS CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0QS
← Back to All Properties