Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£656,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£656,000
-8.3%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000
+73.1%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£413,000
+437.0%
Sold on 15 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£336,085 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,915
Sold on 24 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JY
← Back to All Properties