Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALEXANDRA ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+2.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NU
← Back to All Properties