Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEDLEY RISE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£566,100
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£126,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£566,100
+28.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£126,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+170.5%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1LS
← Back to All Properties