Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLENHEIM WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+23.2%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+113.3%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WF
← Back to All Properties