Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST WALSTANS ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+40.7%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6PF
← Back to All Properties