Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£107,500
-5.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+123.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1GS
← Back to All Properties