Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,500
+18.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+36.7%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+71.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties