Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HALSNEAD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+68.1%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GA
← Back to All Properties