Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+7.9%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+155.8%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties